loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Planetminecraft.Com - Website Report

planetminecraft receives about 130,249 unique visitors and 657,756 (5.05 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,041.99/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,211,101.74. According to Alexa Traffic Rank planetminecraft.com is ranked number 4,504 in the world and 0.0283% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in San Josť, 08, 48917, Europe and links to network IP address 141.101.113.126.

About - Planetminecraft.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,211,101.74
Daily Revenue:
$1,041.99
Monthly Revenue:
$31,259.70
Yearly Revenue:
$380,326.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
130,249
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,907,470
Daily Pageviews:
657,756 (5.05 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,504 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0283% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,567
Average Load Time:
(2282 ms) 29 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 43.2%39.4%2200
United Kingdom 6.6%6.5%1830
Germany 5.5%4.7%2918
Japan 5.4%4.7%4376
Canada 2.8%3.9%2822
Brazil 2.6%1.3%6901
Netherlands 2.6%1.4%2522
France 2.4%1.3%5634
Sweden 2.2%2.8%1262
Poland 2.1%2.4%3058
Italy 1.7%1.3%5383
Australia 1.7%1.3%4703
Ukraine 1.6%8.5%1642
Indonesia 1.1%2.8%5264
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1.1%6.1%187
Ireland 1.0%1.5%1408
Turkey 0.9%0.4%10979
Belgium 0.9%0.3%3969
Israel 0.7%0.6%2135
India 0.7%0.2%77532
New Zealand 0.7%1.5%906
Greece 0.6%0.2%7621
Spain 0.5%0.3%17361

Contributing Subdomains

Currently Not Available

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
344,000
Google Indexed Pages:
489,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
355,694
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
463,979
Bing Backlinks:
356,800
Bing Indexed Pages:
505,487

Domain Overview

SEMrush planetminecraft.com
Domain:
  planetminecraft.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  3,089
Facebook shares:
  3,208
Facebook comments:
  382
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  6,679
Tweets:
  29
Google +:
  1,251
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  422
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  95
Vendor reliability:
  95
Privacy:
  95
Child safety:
  95

Site Categories (dmoz)

Construction/Minecraft

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
141.101.113.126
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Josť
08
48917
Europe
 

Other sites hosted on 141.101.113.126

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Date: Sun, 01 Feb 2015 11:06:33 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d0f225837b5eb3bb12f6acb3c6ac4a7251422788793; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-16 11:06:33 GMT; path=/; domain=.planetminecraft.com; HttpOnly
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1b1dae29e7710938-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 190.93.242.126 300
A 190.93.241.126 300
A 141.101.123.126 300
A 190.93.240.126 300
A 141.101.113.126 300
TXT 300
MX dc-3c2008e0.planetminecraft.com 300
SOA 3600
Mname mark.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017315743
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS mark.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS zoe.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-09-12
Domain Age:
4 years 4 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.fastdomain.com...
Domain Name: PLANETMINECRAFT.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1615412138_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.hostmonster.com
Registrar URL: http://www.hostmonster.com/
Updated Date: 2013-04-12T17:25:00Z
Creation Date: 2010-09-12T14:40:08Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-09-12T15:39:47Z
Registrar: FastDomain Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1154
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1 801 765 9400
Reseller: HostMonster.Com
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICE FBO REGISTRANT
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 1958 SOUTH 950 EAST
Registrant City: PROVO
Registrant State/Province: UTAH
Registrant Postal Code: 84606
Registrant Country: UNITED STATES
Registrant Phone: +1.8014948462
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICE FBO REGISTRANT
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 1958 SOUTH 950 EAST
Admin City: PROVO
Admin State/Province: UTAH
Admin Postal Code: 84606
Admin Country: UNITED STATES
Admin Phone: +1.8014948462
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICE FBO REGISTRANT
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 1958 SOUTH 950 EAST
Tech City: PROVO
Tech State/Province: UTAH
Tech Postal Code: 84606
Tech Country: UNITED STATES
Tech Phone: +1.8014948462
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: MARK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ZOE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-04-12T17:25:00Z

The data in the HostMonster.Com WHOIS database is provided
to you by HostMonster.Com for information purposes only,
that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to
a domain name registration record. HostMonster.Com makes
this information available "as is," and does not guarantee its
accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use
this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances
will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support
the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to HostMonster.Com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of
HostMonster.Com. HostMonster.Com reserves the
right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query,
you agree to abide by these terms.

UNLIMITED storage, bandwidth and domains on one account. Also receive a *FREE* domain for one year when you host with http://www.hostmonster.com/
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PLANETMINECRAFT.COM
Registrar: FASTDOMAIN, INC.
Whois Server: whois.fastdomain.com
Referral URL: http://www.fastdomain.com
Name Server: MARK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ZOE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 12-apr-2013
Creation Date: 12-sep-2010
Expiration Date: 12-sep-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 15 Jun 2014 04:46:13 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
planetminecraft.com widget
Last update was 76 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.